TOP 16 - - FÉDÉRALE I – II – III - ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE - BEARN
TOP 16 - Poule 1
BOURGOIN |
STADE FRANÇAIS |
18 |
12 |
BRIVE |
MONTFERRAND |
8 |
10 |
PAU |
CASTRES |
11 |
22 |
AGEN | COLOMIERS | 36 |
9 |
TOP 16 - Poule 2
BIARRITZ | NARBONNE | 29 |
15 |
TOULOUSE |
MONTAUBAN |
25 |
20 |
PERPIGNAN |
GRENOBLE |
20 |
13 |
MONTPELLIER | BEZIERS | 18 |
16 |
PRO D2
MONT DE MARSAN |
DAX |
26 |
21 |
TOULON |
LIMOGES |
43 |
12 |
AURILLAC |
BAYONNE |
13 |
8 |
LA ROCHELLE |
BORDEAUX/BEGLES |
22 |
16 |
PERIGUEUX |
OYONNAX |
19 |
8 |
LYON |
ALBI |
20 |
16 |
TARBES |
METRO RACING |
20 |
26 |
TYROSSE | AUCH | 30 |
20 |
MARMANDE |
ST JEAN DE LUZ |
24 |
12 |
ST PAUL LES DAX |
BLAGNAC |
26 |
23 |
LAVELANET |
LOMBEZ SAMATAN |
33 |
6 |
FCTT |
LA TESTE |
12 |
6 |
SAINT SEVER |
MAULEON |
8 |
19 |
FLEURANCE | MORLAAS | 21 |
20 |
Fédérale 1 - Poule 4
GRAULHET |
OLORON |
18 |
19 |
VILLEFRANCHE |
VALENCE D'AGEN |
37 |
27 |
NIORT |
LOURDES |
16 |
15 |
CAHORS |
GAILLAC |
29 |
23 |
BOUCAU TARNOS |
POITIERS |
13 |
9 |
MALEMORT | STADE BORDELAIS | 17 |
42 |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 6
US NAFARROA |
SAINT PEE |
24 |
25 |
STE FOY |
BIZANOS |
27 |
7 |
LORMONT |
BAZAS |
23 |
17 |
COARRAZE-NAY |
SEVIGNACQ |
12 |
6 |
LANGON |
AIRE/ADOUR |
38 |
13 |
CAPBRETON | SALLES | 9 |
14 |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 7
SAINT GIRONS |
MUGRON |
32 |
12 |
BAGNERES |
CASTELSARRASIN |
19 |
16 |
CONDOM |
GIMONT |
15 |
21 |
MOISSAC |
PEYREHORADE |
18 |
15 |
ISLE JOURDAIN |
LAVARDAC |
39 |
14 |
HAGETMAU | SALIES | 15 |
9 |
Fédérale 3 - Poule 10
VILLEREAL |
TOURNEFEUILLE |
6 |
11 |
VALLEE DU GIROU |
VILLENEUVE STE LIVRADE |
6 |
0 |
BEAUMONT |
MIELAN |
R |
|
SAINTE BAZEILLE |
CASTELJALOUX |
6 |
14 |
TRIE |
VERFEIL |
17 |
18 |
LE PASSAGE | MAUVEZIN | 12 |
5 |
RIEUMES |
SAINT GAUDENS |
25 |
3 |
RISCLE |
SERON |
15 |
27 |
COTEAUX DE L'ARRET |
MAUBOURGUET |
50 |
10 |
PONT LONG |
MURET |
22 |
12 |
VIC BIGORRE |
MONEIN |
13 |
10 |
MONTREJEAU | LANNEMEZAN | 27 |
11 |
Fédérale 3 – Poule 12
MOUGUERRE |
SAINT PALAIS |
6 |
21 |
HENDAYE |
LARRESSORE |
31 |
16 |
LABOUHEYRE |
ROQUEFORT |
27 |
21 |
ARAMITS |
ANGLET |
26 |
21 |
VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN |
MOURENX |
59 |
20 |
ARUDY | MIMIZAN | 12 | 41 |
ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
HONNEUR
ARGELES |
MAGNOAC |
41 |
9 |
OURSBELLILE |
TOURNAY |
14 |
3 |
BARONNIES |
JUILLAN |
17 |
16 |
EAUZE |
POUYASTRUC |
23 |
0 |
AUZAN | NOGARO | 21 |
22 |
PROMOTION HONNEUR
OSSUN | BASSOUES | 15 |
15 |
CASTELNAU-en-M. |
SEMEAC |
20 |
8 |
IBOS |
LECTOURE |
20 |
6 |
VIC FEZENSAC |
MARQUISAT |
31 |
12 |
ADE | MASSEUBE | 25 |
16 |
GROUPE 3
MONTREAL |
VILLECOMTAL |
40 |
0 |
SAINT PE |
LANNEPAX |
5 |
11 |
BORDERES |
MONTESTRUC |
27 |
0 |
PLAISANCE |
AZEREIX |
22 |
3 |
TOURNECOUPE | CAPVERN | 37 |
3 |
GROUPE 4
LALOUBERE |
BORDS ADOUR |
51 |
5 |
SAINT CLAR |
AUREILHAN |
12 |
16 |
GONDRIN |
AYGUETTE |
46 |
7 |
SAINT LARY |
RABASTENS |
77 |
5 |
MARCIAC | PANJAS | 10 |
39 |