TOP 16 - - FÉDÉRALE I – II – III - ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE - BEARN
PAS DE TOP 16 - COUPE D'EUROPE ET CHALLENGE EUROPEEN
PRO D2
DAX |
PERIGUEUX |
22 |
11 |
LIMOGES |
ALBI |
17
|
16 |
BAYONNE |
TYROSSE |
32 |
8 |
BORDEAUX/BEGLES |
METRO RACING |
26 |
30 |
OYONNAX |
TARBES |
Remis
|
|
LYON |
AUCH |
Remis |
|
LA ROCHELLE | MONT DE MARSAN | 20 |
16 |
TOULON | AURILLAC | 27 |
6 |
MORLAAS |
MARMANDE |
22 |
21 |
MAULEON |
ST PAUL LES DAX |
R |
|
LA TESTE |
LAVELANET |
14 |
9 |
ST JEAN DE LUZ |
LOMBEZ SAMATAN |
45 |
7 |
BLAGNAC |
FLEURANCE |
24 |
12 |
SAINT SEVER | FCTT | 27 |
13 |
Fédérale 1 - Poule 4
STADE BORDELAIS |
GRAULHET |
20 |
0 |
POITIERS |
VILLEFRANCHE |
15 |
27 |
GAILLAC |
NIORT |
27 |
17 |
OLORON |
LOURDES |
16 |
25 |
VALENCE D'AGEN |
MALEMORT |
35 |
17 |
BOUCAU TARNOS | CAHORS | R |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 6
SALLES |
US NAFARROA |
28 |
6 |
AIRE/ADOUR |
STE FOY |
25 |
22 |
SEVIGNACQ |
LORMONT |
R |
|
SAINT PEE |
BAZAS |
R |
|
BIZANOS |
CAPBRETON |
12 |
6 |
LANGON | COARRAZE-NAY | 34 |
7 |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 7
SALIES |
SAINT GIRONS |
R |
|
LAVARDAC |
BAGNERES |
39 |
0 |
PEYREHORADE |
CONDOM |
31 |
12 |
MUGRON |
GIMONT |
R |
|
CASTELSARRASIN |
HAGETMAU |
25 |
8 |
ISLE JOURDAIN | MOISSAC | 15 |
8 |
Fédérale 3 - Poule 10
MAUVEZIN |
VILLEREAL |
11 |
10 |
VERFEIL |
VALLEE DU GIROU |
R |
|
CASTELJALOUX |
BEAUMONT |
25 |
18 |
TOURNEFEUILLE |
MIELAN |
16 |
11 |
VILLENEUVE STE LIVRADE |
LE PASSAGE |
16 |
27 |
TRIE 3 | SAINTE BAZEILLE 15 | arrêté |
LANNEMEZAN |
RIEUMES |
6 |
3 |
MONEIN |
RISCLE |
R |
|
MURET |
COTEAUX DE L'ARRET |
R |
|
SAINT GAUDENS |
MAUBOURGUET |
R |
|
SERON |
MONTREJEAU |
13 |
0 |
VIC BIGORRE | PONT LONG | 36 |
30 |
Fédérale 3 – Poule 12
MIMIZAN |
MOUGUERRE |
19 |
27 |
MOURENX |
HENDAYE |
6 |
12 |
ANGLET |
LABOUHEYRE |
53 |
0 |
SAINT PALAIS |
ROQUEFORT |
25 |
10 |
LARRESSORE |
ARUDY |
20 |
17 |
VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN | ARAMITS | 36 |
10 |
ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
HONNEUR
NOGARO |
ARGELES |
16 |
15 |
EAUZE |
OURSBELLILE |
17 |
6 |
AUZAN |
BARONNIES |
19 |
9 |
JUILLAN |
MAGNOAC |
R |
|
POUYASTRUC | TOURNAY | 13 |
30 |
PROMOTION HONNEUR
BASSOUES | MASSEUBE | 19 |
22 |
OSSUN | VIC-FEZENSAC | 12 |
9 |
ADE | CASTELNAU-EN-M. | R |
|
MARQUISAT | IBOS | R |
|
LECTOURE | SEMEAC | R |
GROUPE 3
VILLECOMTAL |
CAPVERN |
43 |
5 |
MONTREAL | PLAISANCE | 9 |
8 |
SAINT-PE | TOURNECOUPE | 8 |
20 |
BORDERES | AZEREIX | 15 |
6 |
LANNEPAX | MONTESTRUC | 15 |
3 |
GROUPE 4
PANJAS |
BORDS ADOUR |
47 |
11 |
MARCIAC |
SAINT CLAR |
53 |
6 |
SAINT LARY | LALOUBERE | 12 |
3 |
GONDRIN | AUREILHAN | 35 |
0 |
RABASTENS | AYGUETTE | 30 |
25 |
BEARN
GROUPE A
OGEU |
LARUNS |
||
GAN |
LEMBEYE |
13 |
12 |
JOSBAIG |
NORD BEARN |
27 |
3 |
BAL |
ASOP |
||
BENEJACQ |
ESCOU |
19 |
14 |
NAVARRENX | PONTACQ | 17 |
10 |
GROUPE B
LONS | BUZY | ||
THEZE |
BARCUS |
||
ASASP ARROS |
IDRON |
|
|
LAGOR |
LASSEUBE |
|
|
BEDOUS |
ARTHEZ |
||
JURANCON | SAINT-MEDARD | ||
Exempt | MIRAMONT |