TOP 16 - - FÉDÉRALE I – II – III - ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE - BEARN
TOP 16 - Poule 1
BRIVE |
BOURGOIN |
26 |
15 |
PAU |
STADE FRANÇAIS |
13 |
6 |
MONTFERRAND |
COLOMIERS |
9 |
15 |
AGEN | CASTRES | 22 |
10 |
TOP 16 - Poule 2
TOULOUSE | NARBONNE | 25 |
5 |
BIARRITZ |
GRENOBLE |
36 |
16 |
BEZIERS |
MONTAUBAN |
30 |
16 |
MONTPELLIER |
PERPIGNAN |
9 |
18 |
PRO D2
LYON |
BORDEAUX/BEGLES |
62 |
10 |
AUCH |
MONT DE MARSAN |
14 |
3 |
LA ROCHELLE |
TARBES |
20 |
12 |
BAYONNE |
DAX |
21 |
19 |
METRO RACING |
AURILLAC |
20 |
19 |
LIMOGES |
OYONNAX |
18 |
9 |
PERIGUEUX |
TOULON |
24 |
23 |
TYROSSE | ALBI | 22 |
9 |
LOMBEZ SAMATAN |
MARMANDE |
8 |
11 |
LAVELANET |
ST PAUL LES DAX |
12 |
16 |
BLAGNAC |
FCTT |
48 |
9 |
ST JEAN DE LUZ |
SAINT SEVER |
29 |
14 |
LA TESTE |
MORLAAS |
23 |
16 |
MAULEON | FLEURANCE | 11 |
5 |
Fédérale 1 - Poule 4
LOURDES |
GRAULHET |
19 |
19 |
NIORT |
VILLEFRANCHE |
13 |
14 |
VALENCE D'AGEN |
CAHORS |
13 |
11 |
OLORON |
BOUCAU TARNOS |
35 |
11 |
GAILLAC |
STADE BORDELAIS |
12 |
12 |
POITIERS | MALEMORT | 17 |
19 |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 6
BAZAS |
US NAFARROA |
12 |
16 |
LORMONT |
STE FOY |
38 |
10 |
BIZANOS |
COARRAZE-NAY |
31 |
15 |
SAINT PEE |
LANGON |
6 |
18 |
SEVIGNACQ |
SALLES |
16 |
7 |
AIRE/ADOUR | CAPBRETON | 22 |
10 |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 7
GIMONT |
SAINT GIRONS |
13 |
3 |
CONDOM |
BAGNERES |
14 |
10 |
CASTELSARRASIN |
MOISSAC |
19 |
12 |
MUGRON |
ISLE JOURDAIN |
25 |
10 |
PEYREHORADE |
SALIES |
9 |
8 |
LAVARDAC | HAGETMAU | 14 |
10 |
Fédérale 3 - Poule 10
MIELAN |
VILLEREAL |
22 |
8 |
BEAUMONT |
VALLEE DU GIROU |
16 |
8 |
VILLENEUVE STE LIVRADE |
SAINTE BAZEILLE |
7 |
18 |
TOURNEFEUILLE |
TRIE |
27 |
15 |
CASTELJALOUX |
MAUVEZIN |
25 |
9 |
VERFEIL | LE PASSAGE | 13 |
5 |
MAUBOURGUET |
RIEUMES |
16 |
11 |
COTEAUX DE L'ARRET |
RISCLE |
33 |
12 |
SERON |
PONT LONG |
12 |
16 |
SAINT GAUDENS |
VIC BIGORRE |
11 |
9 |
MURET |
LANNEMEZAN |
26 |
27 |
MONEIN | MONTREJEAU | 9 |
10 |
Fédérale 3 – Poule 12
ROQUEFORT |
MOUGUERRE |
11 |
6 |
LABOUHEYRE |
HENDAYE |
12 |
3 |
LARRESSORE |
ARAMITS |
24 |
29 |
SAINT PALAIS |
VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN |
6 |
7 |
ANGLET |
MIMIZAN |
26 |
13 |
MOURENX | ARUDY | 26 |
19 |
ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
HONNEUR
BARONNIES |
NOGARO |
0 |
18 |
AUZAN |
EAUZE |
22 |
17 |
OURSBELLILE |
JUILLAN |
12 |
3 |
ARGELES |
TOURNAY |
40 |
26 |
MAGNOAC | POUYASTRUC | 8 |
0 |
PROMOTION HONNEUR
IBOS | MASSEUBE | 14 |
16 |
ADE |
VIC FEZENSAC |
48 |
15 |
CASTELNAU-en-M. |
LECTOURE |
18 |
15 |
OSSUN |
SEMEAC |
15 |
29 |
BASSOUES | MARQUISAT | 24 |
8 |
GROUPE 3
BORDERES |
CAPVERN |
18 |
10 |
TOURNECOUPE |
PLAISANCE |
9 |
8 |
SAINT PE |
MONTESTRUC |
27 |
11 |
MONTREAL |
LANNEPAX |
6 |
15 |
VILLECOMTAL | AZEREIX | 32 |
0 |
GROUPE 4
GONDRIN |
BORDS ADOUR |
30 |
10 |
LALOUBERE |
SAINT CLAR |
27 |
10 |
SAINT LARY |
AYGUETTE |
98 |
0 |
MARCIAC |
RABASTENS |
13 |
10 |
PANJAS | AUREILHAN | 18 |
5 |
BEARN
GROUPE A
PONTACQ |
LEMBEYE |
||
NORD BEARN |
LARUNS |
||
ASOP |
JOSBAIG |
||
ESCOU |
GAN |
||
BENEJACQ |
OGEU |
||
BAL | NAVARRENX |
GROUPE B
LASSEUBE | BUZY | ||
IDRON |
BARCUS |
|
|
MIRAMONT |
ARTHEZ |
||
LAGOR |
SAINT MEDARD |
|
|
ASASP ARROS |
JURANCON |
||
THEZE |
BEDOUS |
||
Exempt |
LONS |