TOP 16 - - FÉDÉRALE I – II – III - ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE - BEARN
PAS DE TOP 16 - COUPE D'EUROPE ET CHALLENGE EUROPEEN
PRO D2
TYROSSE |
DAX |
18 |
17 |
LIMOGES |
METRO RACING |
13 |
11 |
BAYONNE |
PERIGUEUX |
44 |
7 |
BORDEAUX/BEGLES |
ALBI |
18 |
18 |
TOULON |
OYONNAX |
21 |
20 |
AUCH |
LA ROCHELLE |
12 |
5 |
MONT DE MARSAN |
LYON |
13 |
16 |
AURILLAC | TARBES | 17 |
19 |
MARMANDE |
FLEURANCE |
25 |
6 |
ST PAUL LES DAX |
FCTT |
34 |
0 |
LAVELANET |
SAINT SEVER |
28 |
25 |
LOMBEZ SAMATAN |
MORLAAS |
16 |
11 |
BLAGNAC |
MAULEON |
48 |
14 |
ST JEAN DE LUZ | LA TESTE | 23 |
16 |
Fédérale 1 - Poule 4
GRAULHET |
MALEMORT |
25 |
9 |
VILLEFRANCHE |
CAHORS |
R |
|
NIORT |
BOUCAU TARNOS |
26 |
22 |
LOURDES |
STADE BORDELAIS |
22 |
16 |
VALENCE D'AGEN |
POITIERS |
16 |
9 |
OLORON | GAILLAC | 34 |
25 |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 6
US NAFARROA |
CAPBRETON |
22 |
9 |
STE FOY |
COARRAZE-NAY |
9 |
9 |
LORMONT |
LANGON |
9 |
3 |
BAZAS |
SALLES |
6 |
9 |
BIZANOS |
AIRE/ADOUR |
21 |
11 |
SAINT PEE | SEVIGNACQ | 14 |
20 |
Fédérale 2 - Poule 7
SAINT GIRONS |
HAGETMAU |
14 |
13 |
BAGNERES |
MOISSAC |
20 |
11 |
CONDOM |
ISLE JOURDAIN |
13 |
14 |
GIMONT |
SALIES |
Remis
|
|
CASTELSARRASIN |
LAVARDAC |
12 |
19 |
MUGRON | PEYREHORADE | 19 |
8 |
Fédérale 3 - Poule 10
VILLEREAL |
LE PASSAGE |
R |
|
VALLEE DU GIROU |
SAINTE BAZEILLE |
R |
|
BEAUMONT |
TRIE |
17 |
12 |
MIELAN |
MAUVEZIN |
18 |
12 |
VILLENEUVE STE LIVRADE |
VERFEIL |
R |
|
TOURNEFEUILLE | CASTELJALOUX | R |
RIEUMES |
MONTREJEAU |
R
|
|
RISCLE |
PONT LONG |
11 |
8 |
COTEAUX DE L'ARRET |
VIC BIGORRE |
13 |
12 |
MAUBOURGUET |
LANNEMEZAN |
10 |
28 |
SERON |
MONEIN |
3 |
6 |
SAINT GAUDENS | MURET | 24 |
10 |
Fédérale 3 – Poule 12
MOUGUERRE |
ARUDY |
46 |
15 |
HENDAYE |
ARAMITS |
16 |
23 |
LABOUHEYRE |
VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN |
12 |
10 |
ROQUEFORT |
MIMIZAN |
9 |
9 |
LARRESSORE |
MOURENX |
17 |
8 |
SAINT PALAIS | ANGLET | 29 |
16 |
ARMAGNAC-BIGORRE
HONNEUR
JUILLAN |
NOGARO |
Remis
|
|
TOURNAY |
EAUZE |
23 |
0 |
MAGNOAC |
AUZAN |
8 |
11 |
ARGELES |
BARONNIES |
27 |
3 |
OURSBELLILE | POUYASTRUC | 16 |
14 |
PROMOTION HONNEUR
LECTOURE | MASSEUBE | Remis
|
|
SEMEAC |
VIC FEZENSAC |
24 |
10 |
BASSOUES |
ADE |
8 |
11 |
OSSUN |
IBOS |
13 |
6 |
CASTELNAU-en-M. | MARQUISAT | 39 |
28 |
GROUPE 3
MONTESTRUC |
CAPVERN |
16 |
10 |
LANNEPAX |
PLAISANCE |
12 |
15 |
VILLECOMTAL |
TOURNECOUPE |
9 |
5 |
MONTREAL |
BORDERES |
13 |
3 |
SAINT PE | AZEREIX | 17 |
3 |
GROUPE 4
AYGUETTE |
BORDS ADOUR |
24 |
10 |
RABASTENS |
SAINT CLAR |
28 |
8 |
PANJAS |
LALOUBERE |
6 |
16 |
MARCIAC |
GONDRIN |
Remis
|
|
SAINT LARY | AUREILHAN | 60 |
18 |
BEARN
GROUPE A
PONTACQ |
ESCOU |
5 |
19 |
LARUNS |
BENEJACQ |
18 |
6 |
LEMBEYE |
BAL |
20 |
0 |
JOSBAIG |
NAVARRENX |
23 |
9 |
GAN |
OGEU |
15 |
17 |
NORD BEARN | ASOP | 13 |
13 |
GROUPE B
BARCUS | ARTHEZ | 28 |
0 |
IDRON |
SAINT MEDARD |
9 |
10 |
LASSEUBE |
JURANCON |
13 |
11 |
MIRAMONT |
BEDOUS |
||
LAGOR |
LONS |
||
ASASP ARROS | THEZE | ||
Exempt |
BUZY |