Le quartier Centre
(comprend les quartiers du Centre, Saint-Anne, Ormeau Figarol)
Carole Tastet
; Nicole Bartl ; Annie Paronneau ; Josette
Marrouat ; Eric Kieser
; Fred Semelin ; Aurore Buscaino
; Céline Roulet ; Sabine Peschard ; Isabelle
Sabatier Dos Reis ; Cathy Rippinger ; Juliette
Loubet ; Jérôme Rey ; Henriette Rigal ; Laurence Lopez ; Catherine
Villegas ; Emmanuel Paul ; Anne-Marie Callen ; Nadine Gayet ; Rose Murciat
; Béatrice Calvo ; Patrick Laffon
; Cécile Graciano ; Patrick Haaf
; Brigitte Donadille ; Anthony Rubeillon
; Huguette Huin ; Jean-Claude Loste
; Michèle Bacquerie ; Jérôme Giner
; Josette Tulet ; Paul Keiler
; Michel Nogue ; Elisabeth Burg ; Maureen
Mulet.
Le quartier Est (comprend
les quartiers Foirail-Mouysset, Vignemale/Martinet,
Castors)
Marie Danos ; Huguette Julian ; Alain
Ros ; Emmanuel Dubié ; Jean-Jacques Combes ; Anny
Fourcade-Cassagnet ; Virginie Duhar-Camlong ; Martine
Ruiz ; Robert Gutierrez ; Bernard Darees
; Jean-Louis Logheder ; Véronique Sabathe
; Jean-Bernard Letienne ; Madeleine Escorbiac ; Olivier Darribes ; Aziz Zouka ; Maguy Djermane ; Christian Gros ; Cathy Saüt ; André Bertrand ;
Robert Salas ; Christiane Rouyer ; Danièle
Freizière ; Jacques Vaucanson ; Marie-Anges
Martres ; Patrick Bohelay ; Jean-Claude Cabianca ; Patrick Latapie ; Robert Abadie ; Pierre Lagonelle ; Bernard
Bessou ; Jean Dussert
; Micheline Goua De Baix
; Véronique Vieu ; Joëlle Bregeot.
Le quartier Ouest (comprend
les quartiers Solazur, Gespe/Courte Boule)
Claude Dedun,
Christian Escobedo ; Martine Louvel ; Jean-Louis Perez ; Serge Perez
; André Ramond ; Henri Soubervielle
; Louis Dollo ; Claude Mourguet ; Renée Tardif ; Nicolas Touron ; Irène Melet ; Tony
Jurado ; Sébastien Arcas
; Antoinette Thiebot ; Christine Descouens
; Jeanine Dubie-Chemarin
; Olivier Ture ; Michel Gaye ; Corine Chaboisie
; Nicolas Sanchez ; Mercedes
Baldes ; Louis Garcia ; Renée Lacoste
; Guy Brumont ; Jean-Louis Delage ; Michel
Briole ; Nathalie Lacu ; Ghyslaine Saby ; Charles Simonian ; Monique Loudet ; Fabrice
Cahue-Mercier ; Vincent Riccarrère
; Patrick Banizette ; Jean-Pierre Barrère.
Le quartier Nord (comprend
les quartiers Saint-Antoine, Laubadère, Urac Sendère)
Paul André ; Marie-Claude Bacarat-Ducuing ; Olivier Beguin ; Bruno
Cacareigt ; Simone Cassagnet ; Nathalie Celie ; Annie Champagne ; Béatrice De Miollis
; Josette Peyrigue ; Moïse Rubeillon
; Michel Barrère
; Brigitte Bidaux ; Claude Braun ; Paulette Cassou ; Siham
Challita ; Guy Duquesne ; Jean-Louis Lapeyre ; Jean-Pierre
Le Brishoual ; Bernadette Nunes ; Carmela
Perdiguier ; Georges Pujos ; Franck Saint-Girons
; Marie-Chantal Texier ; Christian Barbe ; Gilbert Castet ; Marie-Françoise
Cruzel-Ricaud ; Soundous Estrala ; Véronique Gossens ; Hicham
Iakini ; Mohamed Karani
; Majide Kehil ;
Ernestida Moreira-Montero ; Younes
Ouazizou ; Jean-Pierre Prieu
; Driss Rabbi. |